Shiny Effects Auction

yoohoooooo… Auction kembali membawa Shiny Effects… walopun fotonya kecil2 banget.

okeh.. soal foto yang pertama… kita bisa lihat bahwa yang deketan adalah..

Onli (Onew Sulli), Bisa juga Taelli (Taemin Sulli)

Keystal (Key Krystal), bisa juga Minstal ( Minho Krystal). atau Mintoria ( Minho Victoria)

dan kalo di foto kedua.. cuma Umma Appa kita.. yeay.. Ontoria..

Categories: share, Shiny Effects | Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , | 4 Comments

Post navigation

4 thoughts on “Shiny Effects Auction

  1. Kenapa sih key ada di antara taelli dan minstal, harusnya ada amber tuh, hehehe:D

  2. wah sayang ya gambarnya kagak HQ,😦

  3. haahaa,,
    baru smpat comment,,
    ada only sma ontoria ternyata…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: